Name Vorname Jahr Ausstellung
Bourdin Jean 2011 GELD
Braun Harald 2011 GELD
Clarenbach Melitta 2011 GELD
Ecker-Endrigkeit Liane 2011 GELD
Eisenreich Uta 2011 GELD
Fahrer Dagmar 2011 GELD
Incasso Igor 2011 GELD
Klemm Harald 2011 GELD
Mohr Anja 2011 GELD
Mörler Willi 2011 GELD
Schulze Andreas Karl 2011 GELD
Sibbe Gudrun 2011 GELD
Steack Klaus 2011 GELD
Thoms Peter 2011 GELD
Zikuschka Ini 2011 GELD
Andernach Martine 2011 Fläche_Raum
Berg-Block Birgit 2011 Fläche_Raum
Buisman Sjoerd 2011 Fläche_Raum
Förg Günter 2011 Fläche_Raum
Hartung Karl 2011 Fläche_Raum
Kallinowski H. E. 2011 Fläche_Raum
Morgner Michael 2011 Fläche_Raum
Nishimura Mono 2011 Fläche_Raum
Pinelli Pino 2011 Fläche_Raum
Ranft Thomas 2011 Fläche_Raum
Rodwolf Jürgen 2011 Fläche_Raum
Sanovec Victor 2011 Fläche_Raum
Slominski Andreas 2011 Fläche_Raum
Steinberg Julia 2011 Fläche_Raum
Telljohann Peter 2011 Fläche_Raum
von der Goltz Hubertus 2011 Fläche_Raum
Waschkau Detlef 2011 Fläche_Raum
Zogmayer Leo 2011 Fläche_Raum
Pietryga Stefan 2011 gegen unendlich
Aubertin Bernard 2011 IMPROVISATION
Brand Gloria 2011 IMPROVISATION
Dietz Madeleine 2011 IMPROVISATION
Fontana Luico 2011 IMPROVISATION
Gastini Marco 2011 IMPROVISATION
Griffa Gierig 2011 IMPROVISATION
Heinisch Barbara 2011 IMPROVISATION
Krone-Bayer Kerstin 2011 IMPROVISATION
Lüdemann Uschi 2011 IMPROVISATION
Paris V.L.P. 2011 IMPROVISATION
Rosa Bella 2011 IMPROVISATION
Roy Reinhard 2011 IMPROVISATION
Spamer Jörg 2011 IMPROVISATION
Thormann Susan 2011 IMPROVISATION
von Frentz Jürgen Raitz 2011 IMPROVISATION
Herzog-Hellstén Merja 2011 Mantrische Fuge Nr. 2
Baumgärtel Thomas 2011 most wanted
Hörl Ottmar 2011 most wanted
De Man Robert 2011 Robert De Man
Ahland Nicole 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Bavcar Evgen 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Brüger Martin 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Burki Marie José 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Frensch Norbert 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Frohnhöfer Markus 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Heitsch Jelena 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Kraft Karsten 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Reich Bernd 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Schneider Klaus 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Willes Meinhardt 2012 Blindheit des Sehens
Hüter Caspar 2012 Deformation
Hüter Urban 2012 Deformation
Pryval Iryna 2012 Deformation
Remmers Jens-Ole 2012 Deformation
Greif Andrew 2012 Der ironische Umgang mit dem Material
Kahl Thomas 2012 Der ironische Umgang mit dem Material
Barbieri Olivo 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Becker Martin 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Bonomi Corrado 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Cella Gianni 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Dahl Isa 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Garbelli Francesco 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Gelbert Ralf 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Kausch Jörn 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Mazzoni Antonella 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Mercurio   2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Riello Antonio 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Viva Rolf 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
von Berner Darya 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Wagenblast Daniel 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Wall Claude 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Wefringhaus Klaus 2012 Galerie Angelo Falzone
Battenberg Ugi 2012 Schon vergessen?
Brand Franz 2012 Schon vergessen?
Brücher Erich 2012 Schon vergessen?
Geilfus Heinz 2012 Schon vergessen?
Hölzinger Otto 2012 Schon vergessen?
Jäger Gottfried 2012 Schon vergessen?
John Hans 2012 Schon vergessen?
Knudsen Knud 2012 Schon vergessen?
Kuren Sven 2012 Schon vergessen?
Kutscher Otto Franz 2012 Schon vergessen?
Leibnitz Ruth 2012 Schon vergessen?
Manderbach Pit 2012 Schon vergessen?
Maus Paul 2012 Schon vergessen?
Pahlow Erich 2012 Schon vergessen?
Salzmann Willy 2012 Schon vergessen?
Schmidt-Stockhausen Ruth 2012 Schon vergessen?
Schuch Hans 2012 Schon vergessen?
Stedler Rudolf 2012 Schon vergessen?
Strüwe Carl 2012 sichtbar machen – sichtbar sein
Beier Günter 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Berge Werner 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Brömmel Dirk 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Dietlinger Katherina 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Guangyun Liu 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Haider Ilse 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Johnson Steve 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Leberer Camill 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Luxenburger Birgitt 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Opie Julian 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Pocorny Werner 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Winter Konrad 2013 DavisKlemmGallery
Bethlen Gabriele 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Buckendahl Sigrid 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Cerna Jana 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Crivellari Loris 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Dickmann Ingrid 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Eberlin Angelika 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Elm Magdalena 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Erbe Mathias 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Exner Anja 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Faller Wolfgang 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Göb Charly 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Göllner Carola 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Grosskopf Christian 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Hahn Hannelore 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Hermes Manfred 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Horcher Karlheinz 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Horcher Gabi 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Jäger Bernhard 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Kosynus   2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Makelis Lucia 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Müller, Meier, Schulz   2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Ollig Thomas 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Reuss Heike 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Reuss Jox 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Ritt Klaus 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Ruth Manfred 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Schulz Elisabeth 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Schuster Dieter 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Skrock Dietrich 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Thallauer Elizabeth 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Thiel Christian 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Tskvitaia Maja 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Visuman   2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Werner Petra 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Yuen André 2013 Erotik im Quadrat
Kellner Thomas 2013 Kontaktbogenbilder
Bartel Ute 2013 lichten
Weifenbach Petra 2013 lichten
Joos Herbert 2013 Menschenbilder
Siewierski Janusz Cezary 2013 Menschenbilder
Sonntag-Ramirez Ponce INK 2013 Menschenbilder
Menze-Kuhn Romana 2013 NATURAUM
Becker Daniela 2013 PARTNER
Beluche Boris 2013 PARTNER
Camus-Garcia Marie-Christine 2013 PARTNER
Dawydow Wjatscheslaw 2013 PARTNER
De Bruyne Els 2013 PARTNER
De Graeve Frank 2013 PARTNER
Devriese Marie-Anne 2013 PARTNER
Dinville Francoise 2013 PARTNER
Feyl Christian 2013 PARTNER
Fougeu Karine 2013 PARTNER
Galle Dirk 2013 PARTNER
Greve Rita 2013 PARTNER
Haag Béatrice 2013 PARTNER
Hahn Veronique 2013 PARTNER
Heiligenthal Paulina 2013 PARTNER
Knittel-Riegger Verinika 2013 PARTNER
Lâm Ly 2013 PARTNER
Mahieu Victor 2013 PARTNER
Musschoot Philippe 2013 PARTNER
Poucet Nicole 2013 PARTNER
Richard Denis 2013 PARTNER
Snauwert Jef 2013 PARTNER
van Eenoo Johan 2013 PARTNER
Versteyhe Annemie 2013 PARTNER
Viaene Mia 2013 PARTNER
Walter Gila 2013 PARTNER
Yu Su-Kyoung 2013 PARTNER
Schubert Peter U. 2013 Peter U. Schubert
Damm Manfred 2014 Ästhetik des Trivialen
Hölzinger Hiltrud 2014 Ästhetik des Trivialen
Archipenko Alexander 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Ballweg Tobias 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Baselitz Georg 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Christo   2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Corinth Lovis 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Hubbuch Karl 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Hühn Ursula 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Katase Kazuo 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Kissel Rolf 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Kokoschka Oskar 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Kubin Alfred 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Lukowski Wolfgang 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Luther Adolf 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Maillol Aristide 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Marc Franz 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Miró Joan 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Slevogt Max 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Soulage Pierre 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Stumpf Manfred 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Tapies Antoni 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Thoma Hans 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Trunk Silke 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Uecker Günther 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Warhol Andy 2014 Bad Nauheimer Sammler
Buetti Daniele 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Chun Kyungwoo 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Hagemann Christian 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Holme Myriam 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Kröner Harald 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Meller Ingo 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Peters Ralf 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Prinz Bernhard 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Schnider Albert 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Wunderlich Petra 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Zandvliet Robert 2014 Bernhard Knaus Fine Art
Jahn Heinz 2014 Heinz Jahn / Claude Wall
Goepfert Hermann 2014 Integration
Hölzinger Johannes Peter 2014 Integration
Krause-Harder Julia 2015 Atelier Goldstein
Böckenhoff Maria 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Brandenberg Joachim 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
da Luz Horst 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Dowling Marie Niamh 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Ederer Peter U. 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Ganter Thomas 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Kunz Sören 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Kutschera Thomas 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Morell Wolfgang 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Müller Stefan 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Müller Sven 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Neitzel Uwe 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Nguyen Minh 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Nussbaum Dennis 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Preller Ingo 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Saeger Andreas 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Schreier Sascha 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Schulz Benjamin 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Siddiqui Jasmin 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Springer Daniel 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Stahl Mareike 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Steger Christoph 2015 AUSGEZEICHNET!
Aulehla Gabriele 2015 Galerie Appel
Avramidis Joannis 2015 Galerie Appel
Bosshard R. Th. 2015 Galerie Appel
Breloh Heinz 2015 Galerie Appel
Busse Jaques 2015 Galerie Appel
Colditz Christine 2015 Galerie Appel
Debré Olivier 2015 Galerie Appel
Dienst Rolf-Gunter 2015 Galerie Appel
D’Oora Domenico 2015 Galerie Appel
Eilbacher Dietz 2015 Galerie Appel
Fehrenbach Gerson 2015 Galerie Appel
Fruhtrunk Günther 2015 Galerie Appel
Gilberg Angelika 2015 Galerie Appel
Gonschior Kuno 2015 Galerie Appel
Graubner Gotthard 2015 Galerie Appel
Greis Otto 2015 Galerie Appel
Kaminsky Thomas 2015 Galerie Appel
Kandel Hans Karl 2015 Galerie Appel
Knapp Peter 2015 Galerie Appel
Mechler Bernd 2015 Galerie Appel
Moroder Walter 2015 Galerie Appel
Nitsch Hermann 2015 Galerie Appel
Peters Herbert 2015 Galerie Appel
Rögler Michael 2015 Galerie Appel
Röhrscheid Lionel 2015 Galerie Appel
Stadler Toni 2015 Galerie Appel
Steinbrenner Hans 2015 Galerie Appel
Strieder Markus F. 2015 Galerie Appel
van der Made Lena 2015 Galerie Appel
Virnich Winfried 2015 Galerie Appel
von Schnitzler Christa 2015 Galerie Appel
Vulliamy Gérard 2015 Galerie Appel
Wegener Jürgen 2015 Galerie Appel
Weggemann Markus 2015 Galerie Appel
Winzer Icke 2015 Galerie Appel
Wittner Gerhard 2015 Galerie Appel
Zeniuk Jerry 2015 Galerie Appel
Carter John 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Englund Lars 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Eucker Johannes 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Freimann Christioph 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Fritz Kunibert 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Gomringer Eugen 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Hangen Hajo 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Heidenreich Walter 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Heidersberger Heinrich 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Kubicek   2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Kujasalo Matti 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Lenk Thomas 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Müller-Domnick Klaus 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Muthofer Ben 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Schuler Alf 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Schumann Regine 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Snell Eric 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Staudt Klaus 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Tappenbeck Heiko 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Thiel Heiner 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Ulrichs Tim 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Van Munster Jan 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Vogel Peter 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Weber Peter 2015 KONKRETE KUNST
Bayrle Thomas 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Eicher Margret 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Gloeckler Manfred 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Green Ted 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Hegmans Mark 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Holitzka Ina 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Kohlgrüber Sylvia 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Neumann Emilia 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Oeser Friederike 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Pfanner Carmen 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Waeger Uta B. 2015 KUNST-STOFF-KUNST
Föll Bernard 2015 Martin Noll & Bernard Föll
Noll Martin 2015 Martin Noll & Bernard Föll
Röthel Thomas 2015 Thomas Röthel & Hai Yan Waldmann-Wang
Waldmann-Wang Hai Yan 2015 Thomas Röthel & Hai Yan Waldmann-Wang
Grün Uta 2015 Uta Grün & Andreas Stöhrer
Stöhrer Andreas 2015 Uta Grün & Andreas Stöhrer
von Brauchitsch Helga 2016 Fotografie3
von Brauchitsch Boris 2016 Fotografie3
von Brauchitsch Victor 2016 Fotografie3
Gipper Manfred 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Krückels Rolf Maria 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Meyer Bettina 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Ostermeyer Andrea 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Pabsch Matthias 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Rosendahl Stefan 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Rosendahl Stefan 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Schanko Rolf 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Schwegmann Heike 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Ströbel Nele 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Vandevijvere Bart 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Vosters Vadim 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Wang Fu 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Woisnitza Karla 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Zolper Heinz 2016 Galerie Pamme-Vogelsang
Peterssen Hermann 2016 Ursula Radermacher & Hermann Peterssen
Radermacher Ursula 2016 Ursula Radermacher & Hermann Peterssen
Röhm Vera 2016 Vera Röhm
Arnold Jens 2016 Von A bis Z
Dornis Manfred 2016 Von A bis Z
Gerth Ria 2016 Von A bis Z
Neuwirth Werner 2016 Zeitfenster
Will Matthias 2016 Zeitfenster
Winter Gerd 2016 Zeitfenster
Kiersch Angela 2017 Angela Kiersch
Ecker Michael 2017 Der bewegte Moment
Herbst Erwin 2017 Der bewegte Moment
Paas Jürgen 2017 Der bewegte Moment
Lincke-Zukunft Astrid 2017 genau/dazwischen/daneben/anderswo
Reder Ann 2017 genau/dazwischen/daneben/anderswo
Weber Gisela 2017 genau/dazwischen/daneben/anderswo
Weidele Heide 2017 genau/dazwischen/daneben/anderswo
Schüler Bertram 2017 HinterSpiegeln
Weinberg Max 2017 HinterSpiegeln
Boerkel Janosch 2017 ÜBER GEFÜGE
Divovic Vedad 2017 ÜBER GEFÜGE
Dornhege Franziskus 2017 ÜBER GEFÜGE
Marsmann Lucie 2017 ÜBER GEFÜGE
Martin Hannes 2017 ÜBER GEFÜGE
Pahlow Florentine 2017 ÜBER GEFÜGE
Pollmeier Patrick 2017 ÜBER GEFÜGE
Kutscher Vollrad 2017 Vollrad Kutscher
Bertrams Nathalie 2017 WASSER
Brech Christoph 2017 WASSER
Brüning Stefanie 2017 WASSER
Dreher Ilse 2017 WASSER
Erlenbach Clemens 2017 WASSER
Feuermann Carole A. 2017 WASSER
Fieseler Michael 2017 WASSER
Gloyer Frauke 2017 WASSER
Gottemeier Rainer 2017 WASSER
Hambrecht Wolfgang 2017 WASSER
Heinisch Jochen 2017 WASSER
Heise Almut 2017 WASSER
Hempel Sebastian 2017 WASSER
Mammel Dieter 2017 WASSER
Orlopp Detlef 2017 WASSER
Sambo-Richter Daniel 2017 WASSER
Scaccabarozzi Antonio 2017 WASSER
Schramm Johannes 2017 WASSER
Szombati Sándor 2017 WASSER
ter Horst Robert Krischan 2017 WASSER
Toelle Norbert 2017 WASSER
von Lintig Sigrid 2017 WASSER
Ward Andrew James 2017 WASSER
Weddig Klaus 2017 WASSER
Wigge Christine 2017 WASSER
Rosendahl Stefan 2018 GaleriePamme- Vogelsang
Schanko Rolf 2018 GaleriePamme- Vogelsang
Cardenas Rafael 2018 Gottes Werk & Teufels Beitrag
Arnold Jens 2018 inside.art 2018
Bourdin Jean-Marie 2018 inside.art 2018
Buckendahl Siegrid 2018 inside.art 2018
Dornis Manfred 2018 inside.art 2018
Gerth Rita 2018 inside.art 2018
Heiligenthal Pauline 2018 inside.art 2018
Jackwerth Ingrid 2018 inside.art 2018
Leim Hans-Jürgen 2018 inside.art 2018
Linkenbach Kurt 2018 inside.art 2018
Mammitsch Heike 2018 inside.art 2018
Mörler Anne-Marie 2018 inside.art 2018
Reichardt Dagmar 2018 inside.art 2018
Rewitz Marion 2018 inside.art 2018
Ruth Manfred 2018 inside.art 2018
Salzmann Bettina 2018 inside.art 2018
Sibbe Gudrun 2018 inside.art 2018
Stein Vera 2018 inside.art 2018
Trunk Solke 2018 inside.art 2018
Tskvitaia Maia 2018 inside.art 2018
UMMA   2018 inside.art 2018
Vrobel Susanne 2018 inside.art 2018
Bolterauer Dagmar 2018 OKB heute
Braun Werner 2018 OKB heute
Cerea Marina Raffaela 2018 OKB heute
Donecker Renate 2018 OKB heute
Dütge Christel 2018 OKB heute
Ebert-Krüdener Katja 2018 OKB heute
Fischer Marion 2018 OKB heute
Gerth Ria 2018 OKB heute
Grimm Norbert 2018 OKB heute
Hädicke Hans-Jürgen 2018 OKB heute
Heiligenthal Pauline 2018 OKB heute
Held Annemie 2018 OKB heute
Hofmeister Dieter 2018 OKB heute
Jakobs Susanne 2018 OKB heute
Khosravi Asal 2018 OKB heute
Koch Rose-Marie 2018 OKB heute
Lengler Tanja 2018 OKB heute
Limbeck Michael 2018 OKB heute
Mielke-Bode Liselotte 2018 OKB heute
Nette Angelika 2018 OKB heute
Roedler Silvia 2018 OKB heute
Rück Andreas 2018 OKB heute
Rustige Wennemar 2018 OKB heute
Sämann Christian 2018 OKB heute
Thieme Maggie 2018 OKB heute
Thorn Markus 2018 OKB heute
Wienecke Henrik 2018 OKB heute
Wörsdörfer Thomas 2018 OKB heute
Falke Monika 2018 Translucide
Krainhöfner Robert 2018 Translucide
Ahluwalia Suneel 2019 inside.art 2019
Alder Rosemarie 2019 inside.art 2019
Anlauft Gudrun 2019 inside.art 2019
Boal Thormann Susan 2019 inside.art 2019
Bourdin Jean-Marie 2019 inside.art 2019
Buckendahl Siegrid 2019 inside.art 2019
Cerea Marina 2019 inside.art 2019
Dornis Manfred 2019 inside.art 2019
Dorokin Andrei 2019 inside.art 2019
Eberlin Angelika 2019 inside.art 2019
Faulstich Verena 2019 inside.art 2019
Filipelli Ernesto 2019 inside.art 2019
Garcia Brigitte 2019 inside.art 2019
Gerber Wilfred 2019 inside.art 2019
Gerth Rita 2019 inside.art 2019
Heiligenthal Paulina 2019 inside.art 2019
Hofbeck-Pfister Doreen 2019 inside.art 2019
Horcher Karl-Heinz 2019 inside.art 2019
Jackwerth Ingrid 2019 inside.art 2019
Leim Hans-Jürgen 2019 inside.art 2019
Meyer Jutta 2019 inside.art 2019
Mörler Anne-Marie 2019 inside.art 2019
Reissmann Petra 2019 inside.art 2019
Ruth Manfred 2019 inside.art 2019
Schmidt-Schwabe Ingrid 2019 inside.art 2019
Sibbe Gudrun 2019 inside.art 2019
Siegel Bernd 2019 inside.art 2019
Söther Wolfgang 2019 inside.art 2019
Stein Vera 2019 inside.art 2019
Stroh Alice 2019 inside.art 2019
Trunk Silke 2019 inside.art 2019
Tskvitaia Maia 2019 inside.art 2019
UMMA   2019 inside.art 2019
Vrobel Susanne 2019 inside.art 2019
Walther Elvira 2019 inside.art 2019
Walther Thomas 2019 inside.art 2019
Wirth-Gold Ursula 2019 inside.art 2019
Haack Horst 2019 Kronografie Zweitausend
Linssen Jupp 2019 Malerei und Skulpturen, Galerie Reitz
Rusic Zeljko 2019 Malerei und Skulpturen, Galerie Reitz
Hesselbarth Cordula 2019 NATUR ::: SPUR
Amrein Serena 2019 Schall und Staub
Hindahl Barbara 2019 Schall und Staub
Gehrmann Eckhard 2019 Schichtungen
Jackob Christoph 2019 Schichtungen
Herzog-Hellstén Merja 2020 annäherungsweise
Steinbacher Volker 2020 annäherungsweise
Bukowski Jo 2020 Das Andere auch!
Boderke Reimund O. 2020 inside.art
Ahluwalia Suneel 2020 inside.art
Alder Rosemarie 2020 inside.art
Anlauft Gudrun 2020 inside.art
Benzing Steffen 2020 inside.art
Boal Thormann Susan 2020 inside.art
Bourdin Jean 2020 inside.art
Buch Hannelore 2020 inside.art
Buckendahl Sigrid 2020 inside.art
Cerea Marina 2020 inside.art
Dornis Manfred 2020 inside.art
Dorokhin Andrei 2020 inside.art
Eberlin Angelika 2020 inside.art
Eller Marion 2020 inside.art
Faulstich Verena 2020 inside.art
Filippelli Ernesto 2020 inside.art
Fleck Henriette 2020 inside.art
Garcia Brigitte 2020 inside.art
Gerth Ria 2020 inside.art
Hahn Hannelore 2020 inside.art
Heiligenthal Paulina 2020 inside.art
Heinisch Barbara 2020 inside.art
Hofbeck-Pfister Doreen 2020 inside.art
Huang Chunqing 2020 inside.art
Jackwerth Ingrid 2020 inside.art
Janke Ina 2020 inside.art
Klipp Karsten 2020 inside.art
Koop Marion 2020 inside.art
Lautenschläger Marita 2020 inside.art
Laux Kurt 2020 inside.art
Ledendecker Susanne 2020 inside.art
Leim Hans Jürgen 2020 inside.art
Linkenbach Kurt 2020 inside.art
Meyer Jutta 2020 inside.art
Mörler Anne-Marie 2020 inside.art
Pietsch Nina 2020 inside.art
Reissmann Petra 2020 inside.art
Ruth Manfred 2020 inside.art
Schmidt Schwabe Ingrid 2020 inside.art
Schormann Kersten 2020 inside.art
Schröder Caroline 2020 inside.art
Sibbe Gudrun 2020 inside.art
Siegel Bernd 2020 inside.art
Staab Markus 2020 inside.art
Stein Vera 2020 inside.art
Steininger Anja 2020 inside.art
Stroh Alice 2020 inside.art
Surrey Ilona 2020 inside.art
Trunk Silke 2020 inside.art
Tskvitaia Maia 2020 inside.art
von Hoch Heidei Frangipani 2020 inside.art
Vrobel Susie 2020 inside.art
Walther Elvira 2020 inside.art
Walther Thomas 2020 inside.art
Wirth-Gold Ursula 2020 inside.art
Zewe Patrizia 2020 inside.art
Frese Lukas 2020 Sichtweisen
Hildenbrand Thomas 2020 Sichtweisen
Oh Soon-Wha 2021 Phänomen – Leise Träume
Yu Su-Kyoung 2021 Phänomen – Leise Träume