Künstler*Innen

JahrAusstellungName
2011GELDGiuliana Becker, Jean-Marie Bourdin, Harald Braun, Melitta Clarenbach, Liane Ecker-Endrigkeit, Uta Eisenreich, Dagmar Fahrer, Igor Incasso, Theresa Kammer, Harald Klemm, Anja Mohr, Willi Mörler, Andreas Karl Schulze, Gudrun Sibbe, Klaus Steack, Peter Thoms, Ini Zikuschka
2011Fläche_RaumMartine Andernach, Birgit Berg-Block, Sjoerd Buisman, Günter Förg,
Karl Hartung, H. E. Kallinowski, Michael Morgner, Mono Nishimura, Pino Pinelli, Thomas Ranft, Jürgen Rodwolf, Victor Sanovec, Andreas Slominski, Julia Steinberg, Peter Telljohann, Hubertus von der Goltz, Detlef Waschkau, Leo Zogmayer
2011gegen unendlichStefan Pietryga
2011IMPROVISATIONBernard Aubertin, Susan Boal Thormann, Gloria Brand,
Madeleine Dietz, Luico Fontanamm, Marco Gastini, Gierig Griffam, Barbara Heinisch, Kerstin Krone-Bayer, V.L.P. Paris, Bella Rosa, Jörg Spamer, Jürgen Raitz von Frentz Spamer
2011Mantrische Fuge Nr. 2Merja Herzog-Hellstén
2011most wantedThomas Baumgärtel, Ottmar Hörl,
2011Robert De ManRobert De Man
2012Blindheit des SehensNicole Ahland, Evgen Bavcar, Martin Brüger, Marie José Burki,
Norbert Frensch, Markus Frohnhöfer, Jelena Heitsch, Karsten Kraft, Bernd Reich, Klaus Schneider, Meinhardt Milles
2012DeformationCaspar Hüter, Urban Hüter, Iryna Pryval, Jens-Ole Remmers
2012Der ironische Umgang mit dem MaterialAndrew Greif, Thomas Kahl
2012Galerie Angelo FalzoneOlivo Barbieri, Martin Becker, Corrado Bonomi, Gianni Cella, Isa Dahl,
Francesco Garbelli, Ralf Gelbert, Jörn Kausch, Antonella Mazzoni, Mercurio, Antonio Riello, Rolf Viva, Darya von Berner, Daniel Wagenblast, Claude Wall, Klaus Wefringhaus
2012Schon vergessen?Ugi Battenberg, Franz Brand, Erich Brücher, Heinz Geilfus, Otto
Hölzinger, Gottfried Jäger, Hans John, Knud Knudsen, Sven Kuren, Otto Franz Kutscher, Ruth Leibnitz, Pit Manderbach, Paul Maus, Erich Pahlo, Willy Salzmann, Ruth Schmidt-Stockhausen, Hans Schuch, Rudolf Stedler
2012sichtbar machen-sichtbar seinCarl Strüwe
2013DavisKlemmGalleryGünter Förg Beier, Werner Berge, Dirk Brömmel, Katherina Dietlinger, Liu Guangyun, Ilse Haider, Steve Johnson, Camill Leberer, Birgitt Luxenburger, Julian Opie, Werner Pocorny, Konrad Winter
2013Erotik im QuadratGabriele Bethlen, Siegrid Buckendahl, Jana Cerna, Loris Crivellari,
Ingrid Dickmann, Angelika Eberlin, Magdalena Elm, Mathias Erbe, Anja Exner, Wolfgang Faller, Charly Göb, Carola Göllner, Christian Grosskopf, Hannelore Hahn, Manfred Hermes, Karl-Heinz Horcher, Gabi Horcher, Bernhard Jäger, Kosynus, Lucia Makelis, Müller-Meier-Schulz, Thomas Ollig, Heike Reuss, Jox Reuss, Klaus Ritt, Manfred Ruth, Elisabeth Schulz, Dieter Schuster, Dietrich Skrock, Elizabeth Thallauer, Christian Thiel, Maja Tskvitaia, Visuman, Petra Werner, André Yuen
2013KontaktbogenbilderThomas Kellner
2013lichtenUte Bartel, Petra Weifenbach
2013MenschenbilderHerbert Joos, Janusz Cezary Siewierski, Ponce INK Sonntag-Ramirez
2013EXCELLENZWerke aus der städtischen Kunstsammlung Bad Nauheim
2013NATURAUMRomana Menze-Kuhn
2013PARTNERDaniela Becker, Boris Beluche, Marie-Christine Camus-Garcia,
Wjatscheslaw Dawydow, Els De Bruyne, Frank De Graeve, Marie-Anne Devriese, Francoise Dinville, Christian Feyl, Karine Fougeu, Dirk Galle, Rita Greve, Béatrice Haag, Veronique Hahn, Paulina Heiligenthal, Verinika Knittel-Riegger, Ly Lâm, Victor Mahieu, Philippe Musschoot, Nicole Poucet, Denis Richard, Jef Snauwert, Johan van Eenoo, Annemie Versteyhe, Gila Walter, Su-Kyoung Yu
2013Peter U. SchubertPeter U. Schubert
2014Ästhetik des TrivialenManfred Damm, Hiltrud Hölzinger,
2014Bad Nauheimer SammlerAlexander Archipenko, Tobias Ballweg, Georg Baselitz, Christo, Lovis
Corinth, Karl Hubbuch, Ursula Hühn, Kazuo Katase, Rolf Kissel, Oskar Kokoschka, Alfred Kubin, Wolfgang Lukowski, Aristide Maillol, Franz Marc, Joan Miró, Max Slevogt, Pierre Soulage, Manfred Stumpf, Antoni Tapies, Hans Thoma, Silke Trunk, Günther Uecker, Andy Warhol
2014Bernhard Knaus Fine ArtDaniele Buetti, Kyungwoo Chun, Christian Hagemann, Myriam Holme, Harald Kröner, Ingo Meller, Ralf Peters, Bernhard Prinz, Albert Schnider, Petra Wunderlich, Robert Zandvliet
2014Heinz Jahn / Claude WallHeinz Jahn
2014IntegrationHermann Goepfert, Johannes Peter Hölzinger
2015Atelier GoldsteinJulia Krause-Harder
2015AUSGEZEICHNET!Maria Böckenhoff, Joachim Brandenberg, Horst da Luz, Marie
Niamh Dowling, Peter U. Ederer, Thomas Ganter, Sören Kunz, Thomas Kutschera, Wolfgang Morell, Stefan Müller, Sven Müller, Uwe Neitzel, Minh Nguyen, Dennis Nussbaum, Ingo Preller, Andreas Saeger, Sascha Schreier, Benjamin Schulz, Jasmin Siddiqui, Daniel Springer, Mareike Stahl, Christoph Steger
2015Galerie AppelGabriele Aulehla, Joannis Avramidis, R. Th. Bosshard, Heinz Breloh,
Jaques Busse, Christine Colditz, Olivier Debré, Rolf-Gunter Dienst, Domenico D'Oora, Dietz Eilbacher, Gerson Fehrenbach, Günther Fruhtrunk, Angelika Gilberg, Kuno Gonschior, Gotthard Graubner, Otto Greis, Thomas Kaminsky, Hans Karl Kandel, Peter Knapp, Bernd Mechler, Walter Moroder, Hermann Nitsch, Herbert Peters, Michael Rögler, Lionel Röhrscheid, Toni Stadler, Hans Steinbrenner, Markus F. Strieder, Winzer, Gerhard Wittner, Jerry Zeniuk
2015KONKRETE KUNSTJohn Carter, Lars Englund, Johannes Eucker, Christioph Freimann,
Kunibert Fritz, Eugen Gomringer, Hajo Hangen, Walter Heidenreich, Heinrich Heidersberger, Kubicek, Matti Kujasalo, Thomas Lenk, Klaus Müller-Domnick, Ben Muthofer, Alf Schuler, Regine Schumann, Eric Snell, Klaus Staudt, Heiko Vogel, Peter Weber
2015KUNST-STOFF-KUNSTThomas Bayrle, Margret Eicher, Manfred Gloeckler, Ted Green, Mark
Hegmans, Ina Holitzka, Sylvia Kohlgrüber, Emilia Neumannm, Friederike Oeser, Carmen Pfanner, Uta B. Waeger
2015Martin Noll & Bernard FöllBernard Föll, Martin Noll
2015Th.Röthel & Hai Yan W.-WangThomas Röthel, Hai Yan Waldmann-Wang
2015Uta Grün & Andreas StöhrerUta Grün, Andreas Stöhrer
2016Fotografie3Helga, Boris und Victor von Brauchitsch
2016Galerie Pamme-VogelsangManfred Gipper, Rolf Maria Krückels, Bettina Meyer, Andrea
Ostermeyer, Matthias Pabsch, Stefan Rosendahl, Rolf Schanko, Heike Schwegmann, Nele Ströbel, Bart Vandevijvere, Vadim Vosters, Fu Wang, Karla Woisnitza, Heinz Zolper
2016U. Radermacher & H. PeterssenHermann Peterssen, Ursula Radermacher
2016Vera RöhmVera Röhm
2016Von A bis ZJens Arnold, Manfred Dornis, Ria Gerth,
2016ZeitfensterWerner Neuwirth, Matthias Will, Gerd Winter
2017Angela KierschAngela Kiersch,
2017Der bewegte MomentMichael Ecker, Erwin Herbst, Jürgen Paas
2017genau/dazwischen/daneben/anderswoAstrid Lincke-Zukunft, Ann Reder, Gisela Weber, Heide Weidele
2017HinterSpiegelnBertram Schüler, Max Weinberg,
2017ÜBER GEFÜGEJanosch Boerkel, Vedad Divovic, Franziskus Dornhege, Lucie
Marsmann, Hannes Martin, Florentine Pahlow, Patrick Pollmeier,
2017Vollrad KutscherVollrad Kutscher
2017WASSERNathalie Bertrams, Christoph Brech, Stefanie Brüning, Ilse Dreher,
Clemens Erlenbach, Carole A. Feuermann, Michael Fieseler, Frauke Gloyer, Rainer Gottemeier, Wolfgang Hambrecht, Jochen Heinisch, Almut Heise, Sebastian Hempel, Dieter Mammel, Detlef Orlopp, Daniel Sambo-Richter, Antonio Scaccabarozzi, Johannes Schramm, Sándor Szombati, Robert Krischan, Norbert Toelle, Sigrid von Lintig, Andrew James Ward, Klaus Weddig, Christine Wigge und Schüler*innen des LK Kunst 2017 des Burggymnasiums Friedberg.
2018GaleriePamme- VogelsangStefan Rosendahl, Rolf Schanko
2018[inside.art] 2018Jens Arnold, Jean-Marie Bourdin, Siegrid Buckendahl, Manfred Dornis, Ria Gerth, Pauline Heiligenthal, Ingrid Jackwerth, Hans-Jürgen Leim, Kurt Linkenbach, Heike Mammitsch, Anne-Marie Mörler, Dagmar Reichardt, Marion Rewitz, Manfred Ruth, Bettina Salzmann, Gudrun Sibbe, Vera Stein, Silke Trunk, Maia Tskvitaia, UMMA, Susanne Vrobel
2018OKB heuteDagmar Bolterauer, Werner Braun, Marina Raffaela Cerea, Renate
Donecker, Christel Dütge, Katja Ebert-Krüdener, Marion Fischer, Ria Gerth, Norbert Grimm, Hans-Jürgen Hädicke, Pauline Heiligenthal, Annemie Held, Dieter Hofmeister, Susanne Jakobs, Asal Khosravi, Tanja Lengler, Michael Limbeck, Liselotte Mielke-Bode, Angelika Nette, Silvia Roedler, Andreas Rück, Wennemar Rustige, Christian Sämann, Maggie Thieme, Markus Thorn, Henrik Wienecke, Thomas Wörsdörfer
2018TranslucideMonika Falke, Robert Krainhöfner
2018Gottes Werk & Teufels BeitragRafael Cardenas
2019Malerei und Skulpturen, Galerie ReitzJupp Linssen, Zeljko Rusic
2019[inside.art] 2019Suneel Ahluwalia, Rosemarie Alder, Gudrun Anlauft, Susan Boal
Thormann, Jean-Marie Bourdin, Siegrid Buckendahl, Marina Raffaela Cerea, Manfred Dornis, Andrei Dorokhin, Angelika Eberlin, Verena Faulstich, Ernesto Filippelli, Brigitte Garcia, Wilfred Gerber, Ria Gerth, Paulina Heiligenthal, Doreen Hofbeck-Pfister, Karl-Heinz Horcher, Ingrid Jackwerth, Hans-Jürgen Leim, Jutta Meyer, Anne-Marie Mörler, Petra Reissmann, Manfred Ruth, Ingrid Schmidt-Schwabe, Gudrun Sibbe, Bernd Siegel, Wolfgang Söther, Vera Stein, Alice Stroh, Silke Trunk, Maia, Tskvitaia, UMMA, Susanne Vrobel, Elvira Walther, Thomas, Walther, Ursula Wirth-Gold
2019Schall und StaubSerena Amrein, Barbara Hindahl
2019SchichtungenEckhard Gehrmann, Christoph Jackob
2019Kronografie ZweitausendHorst Haack
2019NATUR ::: SPURCordula Hesselbarth
2020Das Andere auch!Jo Bukowski
2020annäherungsweiseMerja Herzog-Hellstén, Volker Steinbacher
2020[inside.art] 2020Suneel Ahluwalia, Rosemarie Alder, Gudrun Anlauft, Steffen Benzing, Susan Boal Thormann, Reimund O. Boderke, Jean-Marie Bourdin, Hannelore Hahn, Siegrid Buckendahl, Marina Raffaela Cerea, Manfred Dornis, Andrei Dorokhin, Angelika Eberlin, Marion Eller, Verena Faulstich, Ernesto Filippelli, Henriette Fleck, Brigitte Garcia, Ria Gerth, Hannelore Hahn, Paulina Heiligenthal, Barbara Heinisch, Doreen Hofbeck-Pfister, Chunqing Huang, Ingrid Jackwerth, Ina Janke, Karsten Klipp, Marion Koop, Marita Lautenschläger, Kurt Laux, Susanne Ledendecker, Hans Jürgen Leim, Kurt Linkenbach, Jutta Meyer, Anne-Marie Mörler, Nina Pietsch, Petra Reissmann, Manfred Ruth, Ingrid Schmidt-Schwabe, Kersten Schormann, Caroline Schröder, Gudrun Sibbe, Bernd Siegel, Markus Staab, Vera Stein, Anja Steininger, Alice Stroh, Ilona Surrey, Silke Trunk, Maia Tskvitaia, Heidei Frangipani von Hoch, Susanne Vrobel, Elvira Walther, Thomas Walther, Ursula Wirth-Gold, Patrizia Zewe
2020SichtweisenLukas Frese, Thomas Hildenbrand
2021Phänomen - Leise TräumeSoon-Wha Oh, Su-Kyoung Yu
2021digital meltMathias Hornung
2021SeelenspiegelSieglinde Gros, Constantin Schroeder
2021SpurenBettina Hachmann
2021[inside.art] 2021Andrei Dorokhin, Frauke Ahlers, Silke Trunk, Elvira Heimann, Patrizia
Zewe, Doreen Hofbeck-Pfister, Franziska Kuo, Ingrid Schmidt-Schwabe, Markus Staab, Marion Eller, Myeong-Ja Zimmerer, Alice Stroh, Dr. Wolfgang Helwig, Susan Boal Thormann, Katharina Rambeaud, Lisa Melcher, Heidi Frangipan von Hoch, Bernd Siegel, Vera Stein, Gudrun Sibbe , Martha Hoffmann, Dr. Steffen Benzing, Mehri Hakimi Fard, Maia Ti, Sigrid Buckendahl, Uta Gruyters, Margot-Juliane Kasprzik, Nora Bayer-Sefa, Chunqing Huang, Dr. Susanne Vrobel, Anja Steiniger-Christian, Gudrun Anlauft, Sara Marijke Wagner, Rainer Hoffmann, Barbara Heinisch, Manfred Ruth, Elvira Walther, Christian Thiel, Ernesto Filippelli, Marianne Hofmann, Thomas Schmidt, Thomas Walther, Ilona Surrey, Karsten Klipp, Helga Amelie Kirstein, Zofia Kwestorowska, Angelika Eberlin, Petra Reissmann, Caroline Schröder, Ingrid Jackwerth, Ria Gerth, Jutta Meyer, Manfred Dornis, Suneel Ahluwalia, Uma, Claudia Heidt, Lucia Donde, Viktoria Meisinger, Hans-Jürgen Leim, Anne Marie Mörler